[NEW] Chords Kunci Gitar The Game - On One lyrics Lirik Terjemahan Arti Lagu

  

[Verse 1: Game]
Look stop going through my cellphone
(Please), bae trippin’, I don’t know what the hell wrong
Bae dippin’ she on some shit
I got her Louis luggage packed for the longest trip
I’m like lirik terjemahan arti indonesia The Game - On One lyrics download mp3 girl, you ain’t my baby mama (no), you ain’t chords The Game - On One lyrics lyrics my girlfriend (no)
All up in the club, niggas tryna fuck
Holdin’ bottles up, get you caught up in that whorlwhind
I text her like “King what you doing?”

[Chorus: King Marie]
I’m in the club feeling nice, I’m on one
(I hate that I ever met you, I hate that I ever met you)
Boy when I drink with you, I’m on one
Damn it boy I hate you so much
(I hate that I ever me you)

[Verse 2: King Marie]
You can blame yourself, for doing it to me
Damn I hate you so much, got me feeling like Kelis
Yeah, there’s so many girls, to my left and my right
If I get one more drink, I’mma switch to the other side

[Chorus]

[Verse 3: Ty Dolla $ign]
In the club feelin’ nice, she bet I roll the dice
She give me that wet wet, I give her this pipe ooh
I fly her out when I cord kord chord The Game - On One lyrics kunci gitar be out of town
Fuck her in the room with the speakers loud, yeah
She give me head on the highway
She say her favourite position is sideways
Found out she ain’t the only girl
Sent me straight to the voicemail
I text her with a “fuck you at?”
She hit me with

[Chorus]

[Verse 4: Game]
I know
You a dime piece, but I ain’t no side piece
And who this other nigga? Cause I got my side piece
And I got my side chick, replacement killers
This baby sittin’ Versace
You hate me bitch, but wish you sittin’ beside me
In the ‘Gatti, feelin’ like Irv when I swerve
Watch me murder the curb
Bet it murder your mind, she got words for you birds

[Chorus]

I thought you loved me?! You was my baby! My fuckin’ cinnamon apple! My rose!
You was always there for me!
And you wanna leave me for some fuckin’ dumb ass nigga?! For some dumb nigga!

VN:F [1.9.18 1163]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)